Kasztaniaki

Leagues
II Runda, IX sezon ŚBL, Play Off 2019
Sezony
Sezon 2018/19
Gospodarze

Kasztaniaki 2019

Zawodnik2Ce2Pr1Ce1Pr3Ce3PrREBASTPFSTLBLKPTS
NYKIEL Radosław285341400413932160
MISZEL Witold8170001151073116
FELIKS Jakub153701534222085045
CHRZĄSTOWSKI Mateusz1022010523253120
RUCIAK Robert5915392026871021330145205
ŚLIWIŃSKI Karol1402536693361101093828302454
SCHWANZAR Fabian71211338301024
KUCIER Krzysztof6014492213601427174132
POCZUJKO Adrian18491218408142440
KOLAT Alek831269422817613045
Rezerwa 210263611110253026
Rezerwa 3240002400204
KUCZMARSKI Łukasz000000000000
PIĄTEK Dawid26582611897242212157
ŚLEDŹ Tomasz41100269622014

Kasztaniaki 2019 - staty

ZawodnikGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
NYKIEL Radosław652.828.60.06.80.50.53.510.075.0
MISZEL Witold347.10.00.05.03.31.00.35.325.7
FELIKS Jakub540.50.014.74.44.01.00.09.055.9
CHRZĄSTOWSKI Mateusz545.50.00.04.60.40.60.24.027.4
RUCIAK Robert1538.645.029.96.80.90.90.313.7203.1
ŚLIWIŃSKI Karol1255.371.032.79.13.22.50.237.8445.2
SCHWANZAR Fabian158.3100.0100.08.03.01.00.024.027.1
KUCIER Krzysztof1241.740.933.35.01.21.40.311.0110.8
POCZUJKO Adrian936.750.012.54.40.90.20.44.445.3
KOLAT Alek1225.833.321.42.31.41.10.03.867.0
Rezerwa 2338.550.09.13.30.71.00.08.720.0
Rezerwa 3150.00.00.04.00.02.00.04.06.8
KUCZMARSKI Łukasz10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PIĄTEK Dawid1444.833.35.66.91.70.90.14.1113.8
ŚLEDŹ Tomasz436.40.033.32.31.50.50.03.519.6

IX sezon ŚBL

PozycjaDrużynaMZWPORKosz.Zd.Kosz.St.BilansPunkty
188054839914916
28536695739613
38446145872712
4834475553-7810
5808456650-1948