Pomyłka

Ligi
II Runda, IX sezon ŚBL, Play Off 2019
Sezony
Sezon 2018/19
Stadion

Pomyłka 2019

Zawodnik2Ce2Pr1Ce1Pr3Ce3PrREBASTPFSTLBLKPTS
KAŁAMAŃSKI Piotr1612623799142374221116362
DZIEDZICKI Łukasz020000204000
LWOW Kuba000000000000
LEWANDOWSKI Arek831122242419378423
TARNOWSKI Jacek661359271186351640144
RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz000000000000
ZARĘBA Michał000000000000
TARNOWSKI Jarosław1433031532164231
PIOTROWSKI Paweł440200205108

Pomyłka 2019 - staty

ZawodnikGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
KAŁAMAŃSKI Piotr1761.537.425.013.90.20.60.921.3400.3
DZIEDZICKI Łukasz20.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.0-1.6
LWOW Kuba10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
LEWANDOWSKI Arek1425.850.08.31.71.40.60.31.630.2
TARNOWSKI Jacek1648.933.35.63.90.30.30.09.0113.9
RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
ZARĘBA Michał10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
TARNOWSKI Jarosław842.40.020.04.00.10.50.33.938.4
PIOTROWSKI Paweł3100.00.00.00.70.00.30.02.76.4