Pomyłka

Leagues
II Runda, IX sezon ŚBL, Play Off 2019
Sezony
Sezon 2018/19
Gospodarze

Pomyłka 2019

Zawodnik2Ce2Pr1Ce1Pr3Ce3PrREBASTPFSTLBLKPTS
DZIEDZICKI Łukasz020000204000
LEWANDOWSKI Arek831122242419378423
TARNOWSKI Jacek661359271186351640144
TARNOWSKI Jarosław1433031532164231
LWOW Kuba000000000000
KAŁAMAŃSKI Piotr1612623799142374221116362
ŚNIADY Tomasz701528220450142147148
LEWANDOWSKI Adam14727046731960894226261397
RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz000000000000
CHRZANOWSKI Oskar255981263749273220176
PYCLIK Filip277541031176622121767
PIOTROWSKI Paweł440200205108
ZARĘBA Michał000000000000

Pomyłka 2019 - staty

ZawodnikGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
DZIEDZICKI Łukasz20.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.0-1.6
LEWANDOWSKI Arek1425.850.08.31.71.40.60.31.630.2
TARNOWSKI Jacek1648.933.35.63.90.30.30.09.0113.9
TARNOWSKI Jarosław842.40.020.04.00.10.50.33.938.4
LWOW Kuba10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
KAŁAMAŃSKI Piotr1761.537.425.013.90.20.60.921.3400.3
ŚNIADY Tomasz1446.136.40.03.61.00.30.510.6109.3
LEWANDOWSKI Adam1754.463.031.75.22.51.50.123.4364.0
RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
CHRZANOWSKI Oskar1742.466.716.22.91.61.20.14.5104.2
PYCLIK Filip1836.040.027.34.20.30.70.93.795.4
PIOTROWSKI Paweł3100.00.00.00.70.00.30.02.76.4
ZARĘBA Michał10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0