Zagadka

Ligi
X sezon ŚBL
Sezony
Sezon 2019/20

Zagadka 2020

ZawodnikDrużyna2Ce2Pr1Ce1Pr3Ce3PrREBASTPFSTLBLKPTS
DUBYNA WłodzimierzZagadka170001803012
MISZEL WitoldZagadka000000000000
CHRZANOWSKI OskarZagadka145051314482015910075
MIKIEWICZ DamianZagadka41100135235011
WALISZEWSKI KrystianZagadka175421362118899057
BUJNIK TomaszZagadka51402042022010
BUJNIK PrzemysławZagadka718011114153017
WALISZEWSKI ArkadiuszZagadka112944133522714065
GAWŁOWSKI TomaszZagadka1137360045338125

Zagadka 2020 - staty

ZawodnikGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
DUBYNA Włodzimierz114.30.00.08.00.00.01.02.02.6
MISZEL Witold00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
CHRZANOWSKI Oskar428.038.529.25.03.82.50.018.873.3
MIKIEWICZ Damian236.40.033.32.51.02.50.05.513.6
WALISZEWSKI Krystian431.515.428.64.52.02.30.014.345.2
BUJNIK Tomasz235.70.00.01.00.01.00.05.04.0
BUJNIK Przemysław438.90.0100.03.50.30.80.04.318.3
WALISZEWSKI Arkadiusz437.9100.037.15.51.81.00.016.373.0
GAWŁOWSKI Tomasz429.750.00.011.30.82.00.36.343.4