Zagadka

Ligi
Baraże, Play Off 2020, X sezon ŚBL
Sezony
Sezon 2019/20

Zagadka 2020

ZawodnikDrużyna2Ce2Pr1Ce1Pr3Ce3PrREBASTPFSTLBLKPTS
DUBYNA WłodzimierzZagadka2568816310756266267
MISZEL WitoldZagadka000000000000
CHRZANOWSKI OskarZagadka53161294231112674530280228
MIKIEWICZ DamianZagadka11261261216141012041
WALISZEWSKI KrystianZagadka551246191856321923200173
BUJNIK TomaszZagadka11290211221235025
BUJNIK PrzemysławZagadka19450311363145141
WALISZEWSKI ArkadiuszZagadka348416153196741914150177
GAWŁOWSKI TomaszZagadka4090133200114111391093

Zagadka 2020 - staty

ZawodnikGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
DUBYNA Włodzimierz836.850.030.09.40.80.80.38.479.9
MISZEL Witold00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
CHRZANOWSKI Oskar1332.969.027.75.23.52.20.017.5225.7
MIKIEWICZ Damian642.350.050.02.72.32.00.06.855.8
WALISZEWSKI Krystian1244.431.632.12.71.61.70.014.4149.5
BUJNIK Tomasz1137.90.08.31.90.20.50.02.328.2
BUJNIK Przemysław1142.20.0100.03.30.30.50.13.743.3
WALISZEWSKI Arkadiusz1340.5106.732.35.71.51.20.013.6206.7
GAWŁOWSKI Tomasz1144.440.60.010.41.00.80.98.5136.7