Zagadka

Ligi
X sezon ŚBL
Sezony
Sezon 2019/20

Zagadka 2020

ZawodnikDrużyna2Ce2Pr1Ce1Pr3Ce3PrREBASTPFSTLBLKPTS
DUBYNA WłodzimierzZagadka153651016496163138
MISZEL WitoldZagadka000000000000
CHRZANOWSKI OskarZagadka3311816322480503421190154
MIKIEWICZ DamianZagadka92112371512811028
WALISZEWSKI KrystianZagadka36934171345261918170118
BUJNIK TomaszZagadka621020812034012
BUJNIK PrzemysławZagadka14310311261104031
WALISZEWSKI ArkadiuszZagadka266866247251121080130
GAWŁOWSKI TomaszZagadka297913310098999971

Zagadka 2020 - staty

ZawodnikGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
DUBYNA Włodzimierz541.750.016.79.81.20.60.27.652.6
MISZEL Witold00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
CHRZANOWSKI Oskar928.050.030.05.63.82.10.017.1147.6
MIKIEWICZ Damian542.950.042.93.02.42.20.05.643.2
WALISZEWSKI Krystian938.723.528.92.92.11.90.013.1103.4
BUJNIK Tomasz728.60.00.01.70.00.60.01.710.1
BUJNIK Przemysław845.20.0100.03.30.10.50.03.932.6
WALISZEWSKI Arkadiusz938.2100.033.35.71.30.90.014.4140.9
GAWŁOWSKI Tomasz936.741.90.010.91.01.01.07.9106.7