Zagadka vs MSK OSiR

51 - 60
Pełny czas bez dogrywki

Szczegóły

Data Czas Liga Sezon
5 stycznia 2020 11:00 X sezon ŚBL Sezon 2019/20

Wyniki

Drużyna1kw2kw3kw4kwTWynik
Zagadka1615101051Loss
MSK OSiR1019121960Win

Zagadka

Zawodnik 2Ce 2Pr 1Ce 1Pr 3Ce 3Pr REB AST PF STL BLK PTS
GAWŁOWSKI Tomasz 610160016210213
BUJNIK Tomasz010001100100
WALISZEWSKI Arkadiusz31100266100012
WALISZEWSKI Krystian150006122102
CHRZANOWSKI Oskar51346158422017
DUBYNA Włodzimierz283400903107
Suma174881631841985251

MSK OSiR

Zawodnik 2Ce 2Pr 1Ce 1Pr 3Ce 3Pr REB AST PF STL BLK PTS
HŁYWA Patryk030000514100
MORDAK Eryk020000701000
TROCHIMCZUK Kornel030012010103
ZAREMBA Łukasz230000713214
JOPPEK Jakub 4814123240012
WOŹNIAK Kuba1121025116321037
WAWRZYNIAK Witold280002322014
Suma1948167173110165260