Zagadka vs MSK OSiR – baraże o wejście do rundy Play Off

50 - 67
Pełny czas bez dogrywki

Szczegóły

Data Czas Liga Sezon
26 lutego 2020 20:30 Baraże Sezon 2019/20

Wyniki

Drużyna1kw2kw3kw4kwTWynik
Zagadka911161450Loss
MSK OSiR2014161767Win

Zagadka

Zawodnik 2Ce 2Pr 1Ce 1Pr 3Ce 3Pr REB AST PF STL BLK PTS
GAWŁOWSKI Tomasz5000000000010
BUJNIK Tomasz000000000000
BUJNIK Przemysław000000003000
WALISZEWSKI Arkadiusz2030100000010
WALISZEWSKI Krystian4000300000017
DUBYNA Włodzimierz000000003000
CHRZANOWSKI Oskar1050200000013
Suma12080600060050

MSK OSiR

Zawodnik 2Ce 2Pr 1Ce 1Pr 3Ce 3Pr REB AST PF STL BLK PTS
HŁYWA Patryk200000002004
MORDAK Eryk200000000204
TROCHIMCZUK Kornel001000004001
ZAREMBA Łukasz300000002006
JOPPEK Jakub4000400040020
WOŹNIAK Kuba4000400010020
WAWRZYNIAK Witold3000200010012
Suma1801010000142067