Zagadka vs Kasztaniaki

54 - 89
Pełny czas bez dogrywki

Szczegóły

Data Czas Liga Sezon
2 lutego 2020 11:00 X sezon ŚBL Sezon 2019/20

Wyniki

Drużyna1kw2kw3kw4kwTWynik
Zagadka619171254Loss
Kasztaniaki3110232589Win

Zagadka

Zawodnik 2Ce 2Pr 1Ce 1Pr 3Ce 3Pr REB AST PF STL BLK PTS
BUJNIK Tomasz140012610105
BUJNIK Przemysław390000410116
WALISZEWSKI Arkadiusz2667054411010
CHRZANOWSKI Oskar41212191243012
DUBYNA Włodzimierz 718122411032121
Suma174981142026888254

Kasztaniaki

Zawodnik 2Ce 2Pr 1Ce 1Pr 3Ce 3Pr REB AST PF STL BLK PTS
KOLAT Alek240202431004
SIKORSKI Andrzej 260002862204
FELIKS Jakub130014611005
KUCIER Krzysztof111614016232123
PIĄTEK Dawid6900004220012
POCZUJKO Adrian810220010210118
ŚLIWIŃSKI Karol1117120451135023
Suma41654101134327139289