Zagadka vs Fantastic Four

76 - 95
Pełny czas bez dogrywki

Szczegóły

Data Czas Liga Sezon
8 grudnia 2019 12:00 X sezon ŚBL Sezon 2019/20

Wyniki

Drużyna1kw2kw3kw4kwTWynik
Zagadka1619192276Loss
Fantastic Four3820122595Win

Zagadka

Zawodnik 2Ce 2Pr 1Ce 1Pr 3Ce 3Pr REB AST PF STL BLK PTS
GAWŁOWSKI Tomasz21112001112205
BUJNIK Tomasz490002100008
BUJNIK Przemysław380011603109
WALISZEWSKI Arkadiusz 4822498303022
WALISZEWSKI Krystian41500247336014
CHRZANOWSKI Oskar214254123113018
Suma1965591128368915076

Fantastic Four

Zawodnik 2Ce 2Pr 1Ce 1Pr 3Ce 3Pr REB AST PF STL BLK PTS
JABŁOŃSKI Rafał 1423250117233430
JAGIELSKI Emil915003510541127
BUJNIK Paweł51125043310012
JACKOWSKI Jacek81901264142022
PIOTROWSKI Bartłomiej230000311204
Suma38714115163712138595