Zagadka vs Fantastic Four

65 - 71
Pełny czas bez dogrywki

Szczegóły

Data Czas Liga Sezon
23 lutego 2020 12:00 X sezon ŚBL Sezon 2019/20

Wyniki

Drużyna1kw2kw3kw4kwTWynik
Zagadka1820131465Loss
Fantastic Four186252271Win

Zagadka

Zawodnik 2Ce 2Pr 1Ce 1Pr 3Ce 3Pr REB AST PF STL BLK PTS
BUJNIK Tomasz110002210002
BUJNIK Przemysław250000611004
WALISZEWSKI Arkadiusz2712161132308
WALISZEWSKI Krystian101522273043028
CHRZANOWSKI Oskar 494511110643015
DUBYNA Włodzimierz31424001504108
Suma225191342647111510065

Fantastic Four

Zawodnik 2Ce 2Pr 1Ce 1Pr 3Ce 3Pr REB AST PF STL BLK PTS
JABŁOŃSKI Rafał1221680015300430
JAGIELSKI Emil450003322208
SOKOŁOWSKI Marek010003103200
BIELASZEWSKI Oskar120001301202
BUJNIK Paweł030014100003
KOSEL Dariusz 51000245531416
JACKOWSKI Jacek3712143713010
PIOTROWSKI Bartłomiej130000000002
Suma265271041931171010871