Wściekłe Pięści Węża vs Fantastic Four – mecz nr 1

76 - 78
Pełny czas bez dogrywki

Szczegóły

Data Czas Liga Sezon
1 marca 2020 12:00 Play Off 2020 Sezon 2019/20

Court

Hala OSiR Świnoujście
Marsza%C5%82ka+Pi%C5%82sudskiego+9%2C+72-600+%C5%9Awinouj%C5%9Bcie%2C+Polska

Wyniki

Drużyna1kw2kw3kw4kwTWynik
Wściekłe Pięści Węża2512172276Loss
Fantastic Four1422172578Win

Wściekłe Pięści Węża

Zawodnik 2Ce 2Pr 1Ce 1Pr 3Ce 3Pr REB AST PF STL BLK PTS
STAŃCZAK Zbigniew1020151317141224
CACKOWSKI Joel714261321042019
PYCLIK Filip350000722156
PIASKOWSKI Łukasz140000100202
PABIŚ Tomasz48114113613021
OBŁOJ Dariusz250001831524
Suma275641261838221214976

Fantastic Four

Zawodnik 2Ce 2Pr 1Ce 1Pr 3Ce 3Pr REB AST PF STL BLK PTS
JABŁOŃSKI Rafał1223290228222026
JAGIELSKI Emil 61012348542222
BIELASZEWSKI Oskar040412202003
BUJNIK Paweł7900122444017
PIOTROWSKI Bartłomiej140011010305
JACKOWSKI Jacek2221204961215
Suma287241761549181313378