Pomyłka vs Wściekłe Pięści Węża

73 - 68
Pełny czas bez dogrywki

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon
17 lutego 2019 11:00 II Runda Sezon 2018/19

Court

Hala OSiR Świnoujście
Marszałka Piłsudskiego 9, 72-600 Świnoujście, Polska

Wyniki

Drużyna1kw2kw3kw4kwTWynik
Pomyłka2218231073Win
Wściekłe Pięści Węża1518142168Loss

Pomyłka

Zawodnik 2Ce 2Pr 1Ce 1Pr 3Ce 3Pr REB AST PF STL BLK PTS
LEWANDOWSKI Arek000004113010
KAŁAMAŃSKI Piotr 611490015121116
TARNOWSKI Jacek3120000201006
ŚNIADY Tomasz81011002110217
LEWANDOWSKI Adam101923122223025
CHRZANOWSKI Oskar240012201107
PYCLIK Filip140000211012
Suma306071328266115573

Wściekłe Pięści Węża

Zawodnik 2Ce 2Pr 1Ce 1Pr 3Ce 3Pr REB AST PF STL BLK PTS
STAŃCZAK Zbigniew613240612010014
JAGUSZ Patryk71015015251115
PIASKOWSKI Łukasz010000200000
GÓRALSKI Piotr3111400725137
PABIŚ Tomasz5700372121019
STOPERA Maciej 5933022310013
Suma2651716316308143468