MSK OSiR vs Zagadka

68 - 86
Pełny czas bez dogrywki

Szczegóły

Data Czas Liga Sezon
24 listopada 2019 12:00 X sezon ŚBL Sezon 2019/20

Court

Hala OSiR Świnoujście
Marszałka Piłsudskiego 9, 72-600 Świnoujście, Polska

Wyniki

Drużyna1kw2kw3kw4kwTWynik
MSK OSiR1621201168Loss
Zagadka1227222586Win

MSK OSiR

Zawodnik 2Ce 2Pr 1Ce 1Pr 3Ce 3Pr REB AST PF STL BLK PTS
SIELEWICZ Jakub230000701104
HŁYWA Patryk230000601004
TROCHIMCZUK Kornel150003304402
ZAREMBA Łukasz030000405020
JOPPEK Jakub51101017100010
WOŹNIAK Kuba 1733264179122048
MORDAK Eryk010000603000
Suma275927421422167268

Zagadka

Zawodnik 2Ce 2Pr 1Ce 1Pr 3Ce 3Pr REB AST PF STL BLK PTS
GAWŁOWSKI Tomasz59240015200112
BUJNIK Przemysław130000201002
WALISZEWSKI Arkadiusz4700486100020
WALISZEWSKI Krystian51727226312018
MIKIEWICZ Damian370011102309
CHRZANOWSKI Oskar 71838297520023
DUBYNA Włodzimierz170001803012
Suma2668719921451195286