MSK OSiR vs Pomyłka

63 - 106
Pełny czas bez dogrywki

Szczegóły

Data Czas Liga Sezon
9 grudnia 2018 12:15 IX sezon ŚBL Sezon 2018/19

Court

Hala OSiR Świnoujście
Marszałka Piłsudskiego 9, 72-600 Świnoujście, Polska

Wyniki

Drużyna1kw2kw3kw4kwTWynik
MSK OSiR1314171963Loss
Pomyłka26192437106Win

MSK OSiR

Zawodnik 2Ce 2Pr 1Ce 1Pr 3Ce 3Pr REB AST PF STL BLK PTS
KOSEL Jakub490001511228
HŁYWA Patryk130000300202
TROCHIMCZUK Kornel21000245201010
CACKOWSKI Joel 71600157112017
JOPPEK Jakub41700153331111
WAWRZYNIAK Witold61100145011015
Suma24660051928769363

Pomyłka

Zawodnik 2Ce 2Pr 1Ce 1Pr 3Ce 3Pr REB AST PF STL BLK PTS
KAŁAMAŃSKI Piotr2434290016100250
TARNOWSKI Jacek4900021121108
TARNOWSKI Jarosław5700149002213
LEWANDOWSKI Adam 1224001615513027
CHRZANOWSKI Oskar340001230306
PYCLIK Filip130000301032
Suma4981292135611397106