MSK OSiR vs Kasztaniaki

63 - 89
Pełny czas bez dogrywki

Szczegóły

Data Czas Liga Sezon
15 grudnia 2019 11:00 X sezon ŚBL Sezon 2019/20

Court

Hala OSiR Świnoujście
Marszałka Piłsudskiego 9, 72-600 Świnoujście, Polska

Wyniki

Drużyna1kw2kw3kw4kwTWynik
MSK OSiR179191863Loss
Kasztaniaki2227172389Win

MSK OSiR

Zawodnik 2Ce 2Pr 1Ce 1Pr 3Ce 3Pr REB AST PF STL BLK PTS
KOSEL Jakub380201403006
HŁYWA Patryk511000010112010
MORDAK Eryk000000802210
TROCHIMCZUK Kornel3120213430109
WOŹNIAK Kuba 1023355243520038
Suma21543962829985163

Kasztaniaki

Zawodnik 2Ce 2Pr 1Ce 1Pr 3Ce 3Pr REB AST PF STL BLK PTS
KOLAT Alek130011232205
SIKORSKI Andrzej030002773300
ŚNIADY Tomasz101913008210221
KUCIER Krzysztof51100005412010
PIĄTEK Dawid351100620107
POCZUJKO Adrian 101412018210621
ŚLIWIŃSKI Karol1016221611721025
Suma3971582104727109889