Kasztaniaki vs MSK OSiR – mecz nr 1

95 - 59
Pełny czas bez dogrywki

Szczegóły

Data Czas Liga Sezon
1 marca 2020 11:00 Play Off 2020 Sezon 2019/20

Court

Hala OSiR Świnoujście
Marsza%C5%82ka+Pi%C5%82sudskiego+9%2C+72-600+%C5%9Awinouj%C5%9Bcie%2C+Polska

Wyniki

Drużyna1kw2kw3kw4kwTWynik
Kasztaniaki2821271995Win
MSK OSiR816211459Loss

Kasztaniaki

Zawodnik 2Ce 2Pr 1Ce 1Pr 3Ce 3Pr REB AST PF STL BLK PTS
KOLAT Alek230001122004
SIKORSKI Andrzej4900028130108
FELIKS Jakub6800115110015
KUCIER Krzysztof3100000410106
PIĄTEK Dawid230000511004
POCZUJKO Adrian5914006020511
ŚLIWIŃSKI Karol 2027481113500047
Suma426951225422362595

MSK OSiR

Zawodnik 2Ce 2Pr 1Ce 1Pr 3Ce 3Pr REB AST PF STL BLK PTS
KOSEL Jakub140012201005
HŁYWA Patryk230000401004
TROCHIMCZUK Kornel030003301100
ZAREMBA Łukasz171201612103
JOPPEK Jakub210164103133117
WOŹNIAK Kuba 25127150100026
WAWRZYNIAK Witold230001100014
Suma1035310123219385259