Kasztaniaki vs Zagadka

107 - 71
Pełny czas bez dogrywki

Szczegóły

Data Czas Liga Sezon
22 grudnia 2019 12:00 X sezon ŚBL Sezon 2019/20

Court

Hala OSiR Świnoujście
Marszałka Piłsudskiego 9, 72-600 Świnoujście, Polska

Wyniki

Drużyna1kw2kw3kw4kwTWynik
Kasztaniaki40182425107Win
Zagadka1316301271Loss

Kasztaniaki

Zawodnik 2Ce 2Pr 1Ce 1Pr 3Ce 3Pr REB AST PF STL BLK PTS
KOLAT Alek110003141002
SIKORSKI Andrzej25001215114207
KUCIER Krzysztof92200019504018
POCZUJKO Adrian1320120117330127
ŚLIWIŃSKI Karol 24312311015806053
Suma49793521757318121107

Zagadka

Zawodnik 2Ce 2Pr 1Ce 1Pr 3Ce 3Pr REB AST PF STL BLK PTS
GAWŁOWSKI Tomasz4836007100111
BUJNIK Tomasz150001101002
BUJNIK Przemysław230000402004
WALISZEWSKI Arkadiusz49221710021013
WALISZEWSKI Krystian 71100230114020
MIKIEWICZ Damian350002323206
CHRZANOWSKI Oskar414112106211015
Suma255569523316108171