Fantastic Four vs Kasztaniaki

87 - 57
Pełny czas bez dogrywki

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon
24 lutego 2019 11:00 Play Off 2019 Sezon 2018/19

Court

Hala OSiR Świnoujście
Marszałka Piłsudskiego 9, 72-600 Świnoujście, Polska

Wyniki

Drużyna1kw2kw3kw4kwTWynik
Fantastic Four2619123087Win
Kasztaniaki159161757Loss

Fantastic Four

Zawodnik 2Ce 2Pr 1Ce 1Pr 3Ce 3Pr REB AST PF STL BLK PTS
BUJNIK Paweł142200016321028
KOSEL Dariusz 9100426131104124
JACKOWSKI Jacek7210151212502129
Rezerwa 4120003410012
Rezerwa 5031213801124
Suma315817825432038587

Kasztaniaki

Zawodnik 2Ce 2Pr 1Ce 1Pr 3Ce 3Pr REB AST PF STL BLK PTS
KOLAT Alek040017340203
PIĄTEK Dawid150001620002
POCZUJKO Adrian513000418410010
CHRZĄSTOWSKI Mateusz4100002900108
RUCIAK Robert 7202261610031034
Suma175222730461044057