Pomyłka vs Kasztaniaki

81 - 74
Pełny czas bez dogrywki

Szczegóły

Data Czas League Sezon
13 stycznia 2019 14:15 II Runda Sezon 2018/19

Court

Hala OSiR Świnoujście
Marszałka Piłsudskiego 9, 72-600 Świnoujście, Polska

Wyniki

Drużyna1kw2kw3kw4kwTWynik
Pomyłka2513142981Win
Kasztaniaki2317221274Loss

Pomyłka

Zawodnik 2Ce 2Pr 1Ce 1Pr 3Ce 3Pr REB AST PF STL BLK PTS
LEWANDOWSKI Arek360013313119
KAŁAMAŃSKI Piotr1524250214000032
TARNOWSKI Jacek6900011130012
LEWANDOWSKI Adam 112211001220023
CHRZANOWSKI Oskar153402103105
PYCLIK Filip010000100000
Suma366761018214112181

Kasztaniaki

Zawodnik 2Ce 2Pr 1Ce 1Pr 3Ce 3Pr REB AST PF STL BLK PTS
PIĄTEK Dawid4600031613008
Rezerwa 2280205113104
ŚLIWIŃSKI Karol 13281214162142141
RUCIAK Robert81223154012021
Suma27541419219233115174