MSK OSiR vs Wściekłe Pięści Węża

76 - 91
Pełny czas bez dogrywki

Szczegóły

Data Czas Liga Sezon
21 lutego 2016 13:00 ŚBL 2015/16 2015/16

Court

Hala OSiR Świnoujście
Marszałka Piłsudskiego 9, 72-600 Świnoujście, Polska

Wyniki

Drużyna1kw2kw3kw4kwTWynik
MSK OSiR2216162276Loss
Wściekłe Pięści Węża2520242291Win

MSK OSiR

Zawodnik 2Ce 2Pr 1Ce 1Pr 3Ce 3Pr REB AST PF STL BLK PTS
DUCZMAŃSKI Jakub5700003110010
BRYŚ Olaf101500012020020
CACKOWSKI Jonatan7800012100014
WOŹNIAK Kuba4622010000010
CHMIEL Szymon460000304008
CACKOWSKI Joel7800001002014
Suma3750220311272076

Wściekłe Pięści Węża

Zawodnik 2Ce 2Pr 1Ce 1Pr 3Ce 3Pr REB AST PF STL BLK PTS
LWOW Kuba111322005210424
STAŃCZAK Zbigniew131511115010030
GÓRALSKI Piotr460000540008
PABIŚ Tomasz131500144000029
Suma4149332519620491