TNT vs MSK OSiR

97 - 57
Pełny czas bez dogrywki

Szczegóły

Data Czas Liga Sezon
31 stycznia 2016 11:45 ŚBL 2015/16 2015/16

Court

Hala OSiR Świnoujście
Marszałka Piłsudskiego 9, 72-600 Świnoujście, Polska

Wyniki

Drużyna1kw2kw3kw4kwTWynik
TNT2722222697Win
MSK OSiR116182257Loss

TNT

Zawodnik 2Ce 2Pr 1Ce 1Pr 3Ce 3Pr REB AST PF STL BLK PTS
SUPROWICZ Marek3500244310012
OLSZOWY Krzysztof131600034220226
MATEJCZUK Sławomir130014510105
Suma17240031113631243

MSK OSiR

Zawodnik 2Ce 2Pr 1Ce 1Pr 3Ce 3Pr REB AST PF STL BLK PTS
DUCZMAŃSKI Jakub360000200206
BRYŚ Olaf6900012000012
CACKOWSKI Jonatan460000032108
WOŹNIAK Kuba470000000108
WAWRZYNIAK Witold341200202207
SUROSZ Szymon350000201006
CHMIEL Szymon352300200008
CACKOWSKI Joel010000000100
JOPPEK Jakub120000210002
Suma2745350112457057