MSK OSiR vs Młodzi Wilcy

31 - 83
Pełny czas bez dogrywki

Szczegóły

Data Czas Liga Sezon
24 stycznia 2016 11:45 ŚBL 2015/16 2015/16

Court

Hala OSiR Świnoujście
Marszałka Piłsudskiego 9, 72-600 Świnoujście, Polska

Wyniki

Drużyna1kw2kw3kw4kwTWynik
MSK OSiR4281731Loss
Młodzi Wilcy2016222583Win

MSK OSiR

Zawodnik 2Ce 2Pr 1Ce 1Pr 3Ce 3Pr REB AST PF STL BLK PTS
BRYŚ Olaf5701004021010
CACKOWSKI Jonatan5600000102010
CACKOWSKI Joel5600010020010
GÓRSKI Kajetan021200704001
Suma1521130111183031

Młodzi Wilcy

Zawodnik 2Ce 2Pr 1Ce 1Pr 3Ce 3Pr REB AST PF STL BLK PTS
KOSIŃSKI Przemysław350000503116
CHRZANOWSKI Oskar3500353306015
KOSEL Zbigniew1011111211301224
KOLAT Alek140103130102
KOSEL Dariusz171923015202036
Suma3444354112511311383