Miszczowie Treningu vs MSK OSiR

83 - 23
Pełny czas bez dogrywki

Szczegóły

Data Czas Liga Sezon
17 stycznia 2016 11:45 ŚBL 2015/16 2015/16

Court

Hala OSiR Świnoujście
Marszałka Piłsudskiego 9, 72-600 Świnoujście, Polska

Wyniki

Drużyna1kw2kw3kw4kwTWynik
Miszczowie Treningu1921202383Win
MSK OSiR744823Loss

Miszczowie Treningu

Zawodnik 2Ce 2Pr 1Ce 1Pr 3Ce 3Pr REB AST PF STL BLK PTS
JABŁOŃSKI Rafał13010000000027
CHRZĄSTOWSKI Mateusz300000002006
ŚLIWIŃSKI Karol8010100000020
DOBEK Krzysztof5020000000012
ZDUŃCZYK Mariusz200000000004
RUCIAK Robert4000100010011
Suma35040200030080

MSK OSiR

Zawodnik 2Ce 2Pr 1Ce 1Pr 3Ce 3Pr REB AST PF STL BLK PTS
DUCZMAŃSKI Jakub000000001000
BRYŚ Olaf000000000000
CACKOWSKI Jonatan200010000007
WOŹNIAK Kuba200000000004
WAWRZYNIAK Witold000000003000
SUROSZ Szymon100000000002
CHMIEL Szymon000000001000
CACKOWSKI Joel100000000002
JOPPEK Jakub100000002002
Suma7000100070017