MSK OSiR vs Gazoport

59 - 103
Pełny czas bez dogrywki

Szczegóły

Data Czas Liga Sezon
16 grudnia 2015 20:30 ŚBL 2015/16 2015/16

Court

Hala OSiR Świnoujście
Marszałka Piłsudskiego 9, 72-600 Świnoujście, Polska

Wyniki

Drużyna1kw2kw3kw4kwTWynik
MSK OSiR158171959Loss
Gazoport30212626103Win

MSK OSiR

Zawodnik 2Ce 2Pr 1Ce 1Pr 3Ce 3Pr REB AST PF STL BLK PTS
DUCZMAŃSKI Jakub220000213004
BRYŚ Olaf4700230331014
WOŹNIAK Kuba5622112202015
WAWRZYNIAK Witold450000001208
SUROSZ Szymon110000103002
CHMIEL Szymon250000102004
CACKOWSKI Joel5800001000010
GÓRSKI Kajetan120000002002
JOPPEK Jakub020000211100
Suma2438223497156059

Gazoport

Zawodnik 2Ce 2Pr 1Ce 1Pr 3Ce 3Pr REB AST PF STL BLK PTS
Suma000000000000