Oldskull vs Wściekłe Pięści Węża

78 - 72
Pełny czas bez dogrywki

Szczegóły

Data Czas Liga Sezon
13 grudnia 2015 11:45 ŚBL 2015/16 2015/16

Court

Hala OSiR Świnoujście
Marszałka Piłsudskiego 9, 72-600 Świnoujście, Polska

Wyniki

Drużyna1kw2kw3kw4kwTWynik
Oldskull1424251578Win
Wściekłe Pięści Węża2012172372Loss

Oldskull

Zawodnik 2Ce 2Pr 1Ce 1Pr 3Ce 3Pr REB AST PF STL BLK PTS
NIEWIAROWSKI Artur340200121006
RULEWICZ Rafał151746016120234
BOROWSKI Marek000000002000
BUJNIK Paweł3300473230018
ZAWILIŃSKI Krzysztof440000100108
PIOTROWSKI Bartłomiej440000340208
Suma2932484814983274

Wściekłe Pięści Węża

Zawodnik 2Ce 2Pr 1Ce 1Pr 3Ce 3Pr REB AST PF STL BLK PTS
STAŃCZAK Zbigniew4625013130110
GÓRALSKI Piotr4622124410013
PABIŚ Tomasz4600371001017
JACKOWSKI Jacek71400121341017
OBŁOJ Dariusz61300112203015
Suma254547613111085172