MSK OSiR vs Wściekłe Pięści Węża

66 - 100
Pełny czas bez dogrywki

Szczegóły

Data Czas Liga Sezon
15 listopada 2015 11:45 ŚBL 2015/16 2015/16

Court

Hala OSiR Świnoujście
Marszałka Piłsudskiego 9, 72-600 Świnoujście, Polska

Wyniki

Drużyna1kw2kw3kw4kwTWynik
MSK OSiR1510212066Loss
Wściekłe Pięści Węża19223029100Win

MSK OSiR

Zawodnik 2Ce 2Pr 1Ce 1Pr 3Ce 3Pr REB AST PF STL BLK PTS
DUCZMAŃSKI Jakub9900009020018
BRYŚ Olaf3912136504010
CACKOWSKI Jonatan5700004102010
WOŹNIAK Kuba6800002112012
WAWRZYNIAK Witold250002201104
SUROSZ Szymon000000000000
CHMIEL Szymon3110000120306
CACKOWSKI Joel340000010206
Suma315312152410414066

Wściekłe Pięści Węża

Zawodnik 2Ce 2Pr 1Ce 1Pr 3Ce 3Pr REB AST PF STL BLK PTS
STAŃCZAK Zbigniew121435057003127
GÓRALSKI Piotr11004143310014
PABIŚ Tomasz121411498203037
OBŁOJ Dariusz570021314118016
STALKA Przemysław340001471006
Suma334046104236133141100