TNT vs MSK OSiR

104 - 59
Pełny czas bez dogrywki

Szczegóły

Data Czas Liga Sezon
8 listopada 2015 11:45 ŚBL 2015/16 2015/16

Court

Hala OSiR Świnoujście
Marszałka Piłsudskiego 9, 72-600 Świnoujście, Polska

Wyniki

Drużyna1kw2kw3kw4kwTWynik
TNT30282620104Win
MSK OSiR1316141659Loss

TNT

Zawodnik 2Ce 2Pr 1Ce 1Pr 3Ce 3Pr REB AST PF STL BLK PTS
OLSZOWY Krzysztof121722134303029
PYCLIK Filip1619040217005332
NAWROT Krzysztof121315005401225
Suma40493111526709586

MSK OSiR

Zawodnik 2Ce 2Pr 1Ce 1Pr 3Ce 3Pr REB AST PF STL BLK PTS
DUCZMAŃSKI Jakub350000511106
BRYŚ Olaf470002521208
CACKOWSKI Jonatan280000151204
WOŹNIAK Kuba101600024015020
WAWRZYNIAK Witold240002012104
SUROSZ Szymon230000101004
CHMIEL Szymon350012613309
CACKOWSKI Joel030000100000
Suma2651001823101014055